FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships
November 4th 2017 Melbourne, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (11 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
McKeel Academy Boys Runner-Ups - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Nov 12th 2012, 3:11am
Ross Porter Shorecrest Prep 3rd - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Nov 11th 2012, 12:48pm
Jacub Endrulat post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Nov 11th 2012, 12:48pm
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 4th - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Nov 11th 2012, 12:16pm
Saphara Harrell Clearwater Central Catholic - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC meet
Nov 11th 2012, 12:13pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Ross Porter Shorecrest Prep 3rd - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 11th 2012, 12:48pm
Comments
FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet
- Nov 10, 2012
FL, US
Mens 5k Class 1A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brown, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15:46.23
1
2
Kattenberg, Tristan
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15:57.09
2
3
Porter, Ross
11
Shorecrest Prepa
16:24.21
3
4
Cacciatore, Andrew
10
Holy Trinity (Me
16:29.26
4
5
Kattenberg, Trevor
8
Holy Trinity (Me
16:40.53
5
6
Endrulat, Jacob
12
Keswick Christia
16:45.75
7
Beheshti, Nima
11
Admiral Farragut
16:53.31
6
8
McNamara, Patrick
10
Admiral Farragut
16:54.44
7
9
Brady, Casey
10
McKeel
17:01.52
8
10
Runge, Peter
11
Out-of-Door Acad
17:03.58
11
Kattenberg, Egan
8
Holy Trinity (Me
17:10.38
9
12
Lemay, Andrew
11
Seacrest Country
17:14.88
10
13
Peterson, Luke
9
Shorecrest Prepa
17:17.14
11
14
Davidson Turner, Cal
10
Cardinal Mooney
17:21.98
15
Wilson, Michael
8
Holy Trinity (Me
17:27.58
12
16
White, Dustin
11
McKeel
17:30.59
13
17
Henrikson, Leif
10
McKeel
17:31.08
14
18
Oliver, Cole
12
Holy Trinity (Me
17:37.59
15
19
Scoby, Justin
9
Shorecrest Prepa
17:39.74
16
20
Nora, Spencer
12
St Stephens Epis
17:40.56
17
21
Blanchard, Luke
8
Brevard HEAT
17:40.86
18
22
Lippincott, Duncan
10
McKeel
17:41.23
19
23
Jones, Dakota
10
McKeel
17:41.68
20
24
Sadowsky, Dylan
10
McKeel
17:45.26
21
25
Miles, Josh
9
Shorecrest Prepa
17:46.93
22
26
Robinson, Brennan
12
Clearwater Centr
17:47.51
23
27
Cureton, Connor
12
St Petersburg Ca
17:53.16
24
28
Robbins, Matthew
9
Brevard HEAT
17:55.48
25
29
Adan, Matt
12
Clearwater Centr
17:56.42
26
30
Pyros, Kurk
11
International Co
17:59.36
27
31
Englert, Billy
12
Clearwater Centr
18:00.32
28
32
Ycaza, Emilio
10
St Petersburg Ca
18:01.14
29
33
Kieler, Chris
12
Clearwater Centr
18:06.13
30
34
Burrell, Adam
11
Admiral Farragut
18:08.88
31
35
Ramirez, Saul
12
Clearwater Centr
18:10.12
32
36
Cusson, Drew
11
St Petersburg Ca
18:17.84
33
37
Fuller, Jerod
10
Lakeland Christi
18:18.83
34
38
Gentry, Brian
12
St Stephens Epis
18:19.47
35
39
Lunsford, William
9
Evangelical Chri
18:21.03
36
40
Howell, Toby
10
St Stephens Epis
18:25.95
37
41
Howell, Henry
7
St Stephens Epis
18:26.80
38
42
Jouffroy, Jean
12
Shorecrest Prepa
18:30.16
39
43
Lovesky, Chris
10
Shorecrest Prepa
18:38.52
40
44
Conkling, Justin
9
International Co
18:44.22
41
45
Mchugh, Jack
10
Santa Fe Catholi
18:46.91
46
Quevedo, Justin
12
St. John Neumann
18:48.80
42
47
Mills, Trevor
9
Melbourne Centra
18:52.48
48
Da Silveira, Alexander
11
Seacrest Country
18:55.34
43
49
Winkleman, Jacob
9
First Baptist
18:56.19
50
Grinsteins, Gustavo
11
Seacrest Country
18:56.97
44
51
Burchett, Blake
9
Seacrest Country
19:03.08
45
52
Rochette, Zach
11
Community School
19:03.46
46
53
Carmona, Manuel
11
St Petersburg Ca
19:04.76
47
54
McCain, Austin
12
Brevard HEAT
19:05.14
48
55
Sintic, Christopher
12
St. John Neumann
19:05.60
49
56
Hajek, Mike
10
Admiral Farragut
19:08.29
50
57
Elliot, Jonas
8
Evangelical Chri
19:08.65
51
58
Brady, Caleb
8
McKeel
19:18.39
52
59
Candiano, Beau
7
Evangelical Chri
19:21.54
53
60
Oliver, Chase
7
Brevard HEAT
19:26.55
54
61
Lauber, Eli
9
Community School
19:31.74
55
62
Price, Bradley
8
Community School
19:34.90
56
63
Armstrong, Jack
11
St Petersburg Ca
19:38.45
57
64
Gutierrez, Rafael
11
St. John Neumann
19:39.29
58
65
Green, Tommy
9
Clearwater Centr
19:40.23
59
66
Wang, Simon
11
Admiral Farragut
19:41.07
60
67
Reinsch, Kurt
11
Lakeland Christi
19:41.89
61
68
Heidenescher, Zac
11
International Co
19:44.27
62
69
Bronstein, Chas
12
Shorecrest Prepa
19:44.99
63
70
Hurt, Robbie
10
First Baptist
19:45.57
71
Shultz, Logan
12
St Stephens Epis
19:46.21
64
72
Carine, Noah
11
International Co
19:50.80
65
73
Alderman, Ben
9
International Co
19:52.79
66
74
Allen, Tyler
9
Lakeland Christi
19:54.29
67
75
Ford, Clayton
12
St. John Neumann
19:56.18
68
76
Sandvol, Jose
12
Community School
20:02.48
69
77
Jackson, Anthony
12
Admiral Farragut
20:05.25
70
78
Johnson, Dante
12
Evangelical Chri
20:09.65
71
79
Chatham, Hayes
7
St Stephens Epis
20:12.58
72
80
DiNorcia, Matt
8
Seacrest Country
20:13.97
73
81
Kohlmeier, Brandon
10
Evangelical Chri
20:17.14
74
82
Nickish, Kirk
12
Brevard HEAT
20:17.74
75
83
Rusnak, Michael
11
St Petersburg Ca
20:18.18
76
84
Starling, Brandon
7
Lakeland Christi
20:19.37
77
85
Hamilton, Jakob
10
St Stephens Epis
20:26.97
78
86
Boyer, Adam
12
Clearwater Centr
20:27.46
79
87
Skaggs, Jonathan
10
Evangelical Chri
20:32.75
80
88
Duckett, Teagan
10
St. John Neumann
20:37.49
81
89
Kuhn, Joel
12
International Co
20:47.99
82
90
Puzak, Hunter
7
Community School
20:49.49
83
91
Kaye, Brandon
8
Lakeland Christi
20:56.42
84
92
Miles, Brendon
8
Community School
20:59.11
85
93
Schiebinger, Connor
9
St Petersburg Ca
20:59.66
86
94
Yamnitz, Bryson
6
Lakeland Christi
21:00.68
87
95
Ullrich, Grant
11
St. John Neumann
21:09.75
88
96
Chapman, Ethan
8
Brevard HEAT
21:12.86
89
97
Etienne, Gabriel
7
Brevard HEAT
21:14.02
90
98
Hankins, Joel
10
Evangelical Chri
21:15.87
91
99
Beams, Joshua
7
International Co
21:16.24
92
100
Peel, Austin
8
Seacrest Country
21:18.07
93
101
Myers, Matthew
10
St. John Neumann
21:22.93
94
102
Agosti, Matt
10
Lakeland Christi
22:46.28
95
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Eaton Shorecrest Prep 2nd post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC M
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity 4th - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 20
Candiano and McBeath Evangelical Christian - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC
Chapman and Wooley Brevard Heat - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC meet
Jacub Endrulat post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
McKeel Academy Boys Runner-Ups - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Ross Porter Shorecrest Prep 3rd - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Saphara Harrell Clearwater Central Catholic - FHSAA 1A Region 3 X
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#ross-porter
#shorecrest-prep
More videos
McKeel Academy Boys Runner-Ups - FHSAA 1A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
Jacub Endrulat post-race - FHSAA 3A Region 3 XC Meet 2012
5 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Shorecrest Prep
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2
42
2012
1
11
1
2011
1
2
61
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#ross-porter
#shorecrest-prep
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!